Wednesday, December 17, 2008

My porn history

4 those hesitatin to read this post, i'll keep it porn-details-free ok. it's just on how i did it. ahahahahha on history of my life watchin it. enjoooooooy!

Ya Allah tq soo much for wat just happened 2day. i meet my FAN! arrghhh my blorg follower, my blorg addicter, me blorg worshipper. where else, KLCC babey yeah wongga2. ahahahahah she wanted 4 autograph n i said like guuuuurl, one day a person will forge money of my account, sourcing from the signature dat i'll gave to u darl. and she insisted for a peck on the chick. but we did it french style. ahahahahhahahah

one of my fren in skool like he was soooo proud of what he is doin at tat time, which is wat most men do in toilet, and he started at age 16! aahahahahha damn lambat. and i ask him, wat makes u wanna do it? and he said he got STIMULATED by watchin porn. i dig in more. when was ur first. he said form 1. prrhhhh. loser. u wanna kno when was my first time lookin at porn?

3 years old.

ahahahahah i didnt lie ok. it was when i discovered a magazine, which i sure it was imported from i dunno australia kot. my first glance was, wat the hell are those people doin? like wat on earth they hv to ********. i was soo young tooo young to understand it and i intepret it as an exercise. aahahahhahahaha. only after 9 years only i found out the true meanin behind the physical posture.a ahahahahhaha. but i remember i got aroused at age4. when under the mattress and ..... ahahahhahah.

a decade after, bapak lame ahahahah. 14 years old. its a normal age for most men to venture themselves into watching this shits. ahahahhahaha. and i wanna join the trend. ahahahah tak silap it was during a test, after paper agama kot ahahahhaha i bought a vcd which is sooo not worth it, it sooo expensive which is 10 hengget which i can spend on rojak longkak at subang jaya. went back home and watched it straight. it was hell. the lady in the video did it with kaki kerusi. yuuuuuuckkkkkk yuuuuuuuuuuck. no porn details sooo ry.

once again in 2007, by the way, i got freaked out, i was sooo afraid sumone will found my cd, i broke it straight afta finished watchin. was a smart move by the way. dun u think soo? i kno i'm gud. ahahahahhahah back to 2007, went to karaoke in sunway pyramid bukan carnivale ekk. no penang penang here. definitely la enjoy after hours of dangduting ahahahahahahah i can gelek by the way. i got this plan. my mama gonna fetch me at summit by 5.30 soo i nid to buy hentai by 4.30. hentai is japanese cartoon porn ahahahahhaha. i made excuses to run away from mon amis frends in french annnnnd. bought the dvd. ahahahahha upgraded myself this time dvd pulak. 15 hengget. lagi la mahal. it was fun. it was cartoon ahahahah. at least its nt real life and i didnt get nauceased afta watchin.

to the ladies, i think its negatively positive 4 ur husband to watch it occasionally if they take it as educational resource for ur nafkah batin or sumthin ahahahahha important tau. u dun wanna marry a nerd on the bed. but dun let them addicted la. u can watch it together ahahahahhaha

for those foreign on porn, here's are the truths:

  • watching them for the first 10 mins make u like wooooooooooow! niiiceee!!
  • afta dat, u may wanna gag coz they are livin human and, its yuuckkkkk ewwwww
i do see myself as a porn star ahahahahhaha. i wanna record my first nite for the memory for the days and years that lies ahead. i rather film my first nite than goin to studio 4 weddin photography ahahahahhahahaha. wanna watch my act? call me ahgahahhahahahahha did it b4 ahahahahahah

p/s: my previous post got lotsa mistakes, majorly typin error. i'm human, made mistakes my own sooo let my be me aahahahhaha

5 pujaans:

Nur Farahin said...

kau ingat tu eksesais?
HAHAHAHHAAH
sumpah klaka sial.
gila ah kau awl gila kot dah pandai arouse2 en.
:p

.eyqa. said...

dude,
tules my name btl2 lah.
zulaikha aini.
or u tules eyqa je ke.
adohhh.
haha.

ear_fun said...

lolx
melucukan

kay-llie said...

keep the details for yourself la. hahaha

asamboyz90 said...

3 tahun...
terer arr...
hahahaha...
sumpah lucah.....